
Wikoryl Oral Suspension
Price:
Get Latest Price
Product Specifications
Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box) | 24 bottles per box |
Salt Composition | Paracetamol IP 250mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 5mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2mg per 5mL |
Origin of Medicine | Allopathic |
Drug Type | Other, Analgesic and Antipyretic |
Ingredients | Paracetamol Phenylephrine Chlorpheniramine |
Physical Form | Other, Liquid (Suspension) |
Function | Other, Relieves symptoms of cold fever and allergies |
Recommended For | Children and adults experiencing cold fever or allergy-related symptoms |
Dosage | As directed by a physician |
Dosage Guidelines | Shake well before use; consult a doctor for appropriate dosage based on age and symptoms |
Suitable For | Other, Children and adults |
Quantity | 100 mL per bottle |
Storage Instructions | Store in a cool dry place; keep away from direct sunlight |
Company Details
Business Type
Exporter, Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
10
Establishment
2022
Working Days
Monday To Sunday
GST NO
24AAPFH4482E1ZA
Payment Mode
Cash in Advance (CID)
Related Products
Seller Details
GST - 24AAPFH4482E1ZA
Vadodara, Gujarat
Accepts only Foreign inquiries
Partner
Mr Chirag
Members since
3 Years
Address
Mafat Bhavan, Patni Maholla, B/h Amba Mata's Temple, Nr. Siyapura Police Chowky, Vadiwadi, Raopura, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390001, India
Common Medicines & Drugs in Vadodara
Report incorrect details